Puget Sound Basketball Leagues

Sunday, February 17, 2019

Official 1 Official 2 Lead Time Gym Home Team Away Team Point Spread (Fav.)
TK Jesse TK 8:05 am PSBL Sodo HoD Sun Sodo I vs HoD Sun Sodo J
TK Jesse TK 9:10 am PSBL Sodo HoD Sun Sodo K vs HoD Sun Sodo L
TK Jesse TK 9:55 am Seattle Central College 1 HoD Sun Mens I vs HoD Sun Mens J
TK Jesse TK 11:00 am Seattle Central College 1 HoD Sun Mens K vs HoD Sun Mens L
TK Jesse TK 9:55 am Seattle Central College 2 HoD Sun Rec I vs HoD Sun Rec J
TK Jesse TK 11:00 am Seattle Central College 2 HoD Sun Rec K vs HoD Sun Rec L
ZZ Camp-D ZZ 4:00 pm Concordia Lutheran Seattle Goon Squad (Garcia) vs Indy North Tom Doak
ZZ Camp-D ZZ 5:00 pm Concordia Lutheran Seattle Drizzle vs Indy North Tom Doak
ZZ Camp-D ZZ 6:00 pm Concordia Lutheran Seattle Sundays Are For The Boys vs Team Morris
ZZ Camp-D ZZ 7:00 pm Concordia Lutheran Seattle Sundays Are For The Boys vs Throw New Brick();
ZZ Camp-D ZZ 8:00 pm Concordia Lutheran Seattle Prestige Worldwide vs Throw New Brick();
Carr Tameka Tameka 12:15 pm PSBL Sodo Make It Rainier vs Indy Ecorse (SUM)
Carr Tameka Tameka 1:10 pm PSBL Sodo Make It Rainier vs Strictly Shooters
Carr Tameka Tameka 2:10 pm PSBL Sodo Roe vs. D. Wade vs Strictly Shooters
Carr Tameka Tameka 3:05 pm PSBL Sodo Swish Kebabs vs Vertically Challenged
Stokes Colby Stokes 4:00 pm PSBL Sodo Rebar Hoops vs WMP Playas
Stokes Colby Stokes 5:00 pm PSBL Sodo Hustle vs Space Jamz (Sun)
Stokes Colby Stokes 5:55 pm PSBL Sodo The Bouncers vs Team Gumby
DD BK DD 6:50 pm PSBL Sodo The Coaches vs Everett All-Stars
DD BK DD 7:45 pm PSBL Sodo Everett All-Stars vs Gold Standard
DD BK DD 8:40 pm PSBL Sodo The Lake Show vs Gold Standard
Darin Harris Mark H 4:00 pm Tacoma Christian Y Not vs One Way
Darin Harris Mark H 5:00 pm Tacoma Christian One Way vs Indy Tacoma Romulus (SUM)
Darin Mark H 6:00 pm Tacoma Christian Gnik All Stars vs Indy Tacoma Romulus (SUM)
Darin Mark H 7:00 pm Tacoma Christian Tween Tween vs Molasses
Darin Mark H 8:00 pm Tacoma Christian 7's vs Dub City
Edwin Nich-N Edwin 12:15 pm Salvation Army Gyrostep vs We Dem Boyz (SUN)
Edwin Nich-N Edwin 1:15 pm Salvation Army Gyrostep vs Sunday Johnny
Edwin Nich-N Edwin 2:15 pm Salvation Army Trust The Process vs DocuBallers