Monday Schedule

PRINT SCHEDULE

Monday Men's Fall 2 2017 11/06/2017 - 12/18/2017 9 games/7 weeks

Red Underline = Double Header this day

Monday, December 18 2017

Official 1 Official 2 Lead Time Gym Home Team Away Team Point Spread (Fav.)
UW Aranza UW 08:00 pm Wallingford Boys and Girls Club The Killers vs Bel Air Academy
UW Aranza UW 08:55 pm Wallingford Boys and Girls Club The Killers vs SW Varsity
Martina TYRION TYRION 06:30 pm Seattle Central College Indy Jawks (SPR-2) vs Bricks And Brews
Martina TYRION TYRION 07:30 pm Seattle Central College Nintex vs Bricks And Brews
Martina TYRION TYRION 08:30 pm Seattle Central College vs
Martina TYRION TYRION 09:30 pm Seattle Central College Average Joe's vs Magnuson Warriors
ZZ Andy ZZ 06:30 pm Seattle Central College HOD Mon Lge Gm Dave Krieg vs Ultimate Behemoth
ZZ Andy ZZ 07:30 pm Seattle Central College Indy Late Reeses Pieces (Fall 2) vs Ultimate Behemoth
ZZ Andy ZZ 08:30 pm Seattle Central College Gonswaga vs Magnuson Warriors
ZZ Andy ZZ 09:30 pm Seattle Central College Gonswaga vs 808s And Fastbreaks
Hale Tron Tron 07:40 pm Salvation Army - Gym does not open until 7:30. Please do not enter building until that time Indy Whoppers (Fall 2) vs Tenacious D
Hale Tron Tron 08:40 pm Salvation Army - Gym does not open until 7:30. Please do not enter building until that time The Dream Team vs Tenacious D
Hale Tron Tron 09:40 pm Salvation Army - Gym does not open until 7:30. Please do not enter building until that time The Dream Team vs Team Mudd Butt
Rob H Dizzle Dizzle 06:45 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental Shooters Shoot vs Sargent Slaughter
Rob H Dizzle Dizzle 07:40 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental Seattle Swishers vs Sargent Slaughter
Rob H Dizzle Dizzle 08:35 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental Seattle Swishers vs Bayside Tigers
Rob H Dizzle Dizzle 09:30 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental 520 Blaze It vs Bayside Tigers
Edwin Saleek Edwin 07:10 pm Rainier Vista Boys and Girls Club Team Clutch vs Secrets Room
Edwin Saleek Edwin 08:05 pm Rainier Vista Boys and Girls Club Team Clutch vs The Supes (SUM)
Edwin Saleek Edwin 09:00 pm Rainier Vista Boys and Girls Club Space Jams vs A2Z
Edwin Saleek Edwin 09:55 pm Rainier Vista Boys and Girls Club Space Jams vs Super Slash Bros
Jacob Mark H Mark H 07:10 pm Rainier Vista Boys and Girls Club The Ordinaries vs The Supes (SUM)
Jacob Mark H Mark H 08:05 pm Rainier Vista Boys and Girls Club The Ordinaries vs Secrets Room
Jacob Mark H Mark H 09:00 pm Rainier Vista Boys and Girls Club Vamos Locos vs Super Slash Bros
Jacob Mark H Mark H 09:55 pm Rainier Vista Boys and Girls Club Vamos Locos vs Seattle Saints (Spr1)