Tuesday Schedule

PRINT SCHEDULE

Tuesday Men's Fall 1 2017 09/19/2017 - 10/31/2017 9 games/7 weeks
Tuesday Women's Fall 1 2017 09/19/2017 - 10/31/2017 8 games/7 weeks

Red Underline = Double Header this day

Tuesday, October 24 2017

Official 1 Official 2 Lead Time Gym Home Team Away Team Point Spread (Fav.)
TYRION SS TYRION 07:00 pm Spartan Gym Indy GrahamLink Exp vs SC Hoops SC HOOPS -7
TYRION SS TYRION 08:00 pm Spartan Gym Indy GrahamLink Exp vs Team Logic TEAM LOGI 0
TYRION SS TYRION 09:00 pm Spartan Gym Zie and Friends vs ACTION BOSS (SPR) ACTION BO -1
ZZ REF REF 07:00 pm Spartan Gym Northwest Motorsport vs Circus CIRCUS -3
ZZ REF REF 08:00 pm Spartan Gym Vamos Locos vs Vikings VAMOS LOC -3
ZZ REF REF 09:00 pm Spartan Gym Cold Blooded (Fall 1) vs Vikings VIKINGS 0
NC Aranza Aranza 06:40 pm Concordia Lutheran School Cherry Pickers vs Hoops I Did It Again HOOPS I D -4
NC Aranza Aranza 07:35 pm Concordia Lutheran School Pippin Ain't Easy vs Lil' Dribblazzz LIL' DRIB -2
NC Aranza Aranza 08:30 pm Concordia Lutheran School Happy Hour vs Lil' Dribblazzz LIL' DRIB -5
Andy Saleek Saleek 07:20 pm Rainier Vista Boys and Girls Club Shannon Drayer vs MonStars SHANNON D -2
Andy Saleek Saleek 08:15 pm Rainier Vista Boys and Girls Club Team Awesome vs Indy Lady Jumpshots TEAM AWES -4
Andy Saleek Saleek 09:10 pm Rainier Vista Boys and Girls Club The Ordinaries vs nWo THE ORDIN -9
Martina Edwin Edwin 07:20 pm Rainier Vista Boys and Girls Club Shibooyah vs #teamlibra & Friends SHIBOOYAH -12
Martina Edwin Edwin 08:15 pm Rainier Vista Boys and Girls Club Westside Shooters vs #teamlibra & Friends WESTSIDE -2
Martina Edwin Edwin 09:10 pm Rainier Vista Boys and Girls Club Super Sonics (Tue) vs Seattle Swishers SEATTLE S -2
Secker Ike Ike 07:30 pm Salvation Army Indy Seattle Flight vs Big Ballers INDY SEAT -1
Secker Ike Ike 08:25 pm Salvation Army The Pipers vs Big Ballers #REF!
Secker Ike Ike 09:20 pm Salvation Army The Pipers vs Fire Romar THE PIPER -1
Travis-B Cart Cart 08:30 pm Pacific Courts Northwest Linings vs The Stranger (SUM) NORTHWEST -1
Travis-B Cart Cart 09:30 pm Pacific Courts NC Attle (Summer) vs The Stranger (SUM) NC ATTLE -4
CB BK BK 07:00 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental SAC Attack 2.0 vs Chef Lur SAC ATTAC 0
CB BK BK 07:55 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental The Band vs The Killers THE BAND -7
CB BK BK 08:50 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental Convoy vs Maria's Men CONVOY -1
CB BK BK 09:45 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental Backdoor Beef vs Maria's Men BACKDOOR -2
Tameka Mark H Mark H 07:00 pm Sea-Tac Community Center Old And Out Of Shape vs Brent's Berries (Winter) NWO -9
Tameka Mark H Mark H 08:00 pm Sea-Tac Community Center Old And Out Of Shape vs Steve Nash & The Hip Hop Boyz STEVE NAS -6
Tameka Mark H Mark H 09:00 pm Sea-Tac Community Center Bank's Open vs Steve Nash & The Hip Hop Boyz STEVE NAS -8
Contact office regarding payment Sharp Shooters
Contact office regarding payment Rogue Squadron
Contact office regarding payment Minions