Tuesday Schedule

PRINT SCHEDULE

Tuesday Men's Fall 2 2019 11/05/2019 - 12/17/2019 9 games/7 weeks
Tuesday Women's Fall 2 2019 11/05/2019 - 12/17/2019 8 games/7 weeks

Red Underline = Double Header this day

Tuesday, November 19 2019

Official 1 Official 2 Lead Time Gym Home Team Away Team Point Spread (Fav.)
TK Jesse TK 06:30 am PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental HoD Morning 3 vs HoD Morning 4
Aranza Wheel Aranza 06:40 pm Concordia Lutheran Seattle Opal Owls vs SQUAD
Aranza Wheel Aranza 07:35 pm Concordia Lutheran Seattle Sharp Shooters vs Granny Falcs
Aranza Wheel Aranza 08:30 pm Concordia Lutheran Seattle Tech Team 2 vs Sweet Hot Ballas 0
0
Haynes Rein-J Rein-J 06:45 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental Flatballers vs #teamlibra & Friends
Haynes Rein-J Rein-J 07:40 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental PEACE LOVE & BASKETBALL vs Hoops I Did It Again
Haynes Rein-J Rein-J 08:35 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental Dream Team vs Indy Michigan Panthers (SUM)
Haynes Rein-J Rein-J 09:30 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental Jumpspot Technology vs Zion's Adopted Nephews
0
0
Ellis Ike Ike 07:35 pm Salvation Army - Gym does not open until 7:30. Please do not enter building until that time Just Enough vs Hoopinanny 0
Ellis Ike Ike 08:30 pm Salvation Army - Gym does not open until 7:30. Please do not enter building until that time Shot O'Clock vs Hot Shots
Ellis Ike Ike 09:25 pm Salvation Army - Gym does not open until 7:30. Please do not enter building until that time Happy Hour vs Minions
0
0
SS Khalian Avon 07:05 pm Spartan Rec Center Redshirt Seniors vs Rogue Squadron 0
SS Khalian Avon 08:00 pm Spartan Rec Center Eastside Ravens (North) vs Indy GrahamLink Exp
SS Khalian Avon 08:55 pm Spartan Rec Center Seattle Swishers vs Action Boss
0
0
ZZ Camp-D ZZ 07:05 pm Spartan Rec Center SDDNHH vs FIR(S) 0
ZZ Camp-D ZZ 08:00 pm Spartan Rec Center The Killahs 2.0 vs FIR(S)
ZZ Camp-D ZZ 08:55 pm Spartan Rec Center Holman Globetrotters vs Bothell Bombers
0
Saleek Jimmy Saleek 06:10 pm International District Community Center Team Logic vs Takes 1 To Get Hot 0
Saleek Jimmy Saleek 07:05 pm International District Community Center BlueFace vs Brent's Berries (Winter) 0
Saleek Jimmy Saleek 08:00 pm International District Community Center Chef Lur vs Hoopla
DD SamK DD 07:05 pm Sea-Tac Community Center TeamBestFriends vs Cold Blooded
DD SamK DD 08:00 pm Sea-Tac Community Center Oregonians vs Cold Blooded
DD SamK DD 08:55 pm Sea-Tac Community Center Pulls And Handles vs UWJE
Dom-D Avon Dom-D 08:30 pm Pacific Courts Douglas (WInt-1) vs Circus
Dom-D Avon Dom-D 09:25 pm Pacific Courts Foster Huskies vs Old And Out Of Shape
Edwin Shep Edwin 07:35 pm Pacific Courts The Grit Lords vs Screaming Eagles
Edwin Shep Edwin 08:30 pm Pacific Courts Foster Huskies vs Indy Sub-Zero (SPR-1)
Edwin Shep Edwin 09:25 pm Pacific Courts Super Sonics (Tue) vs Indy Sub-Zero (SPR-1)