Sunday Schedule

PRINT SCHEDULE

Sunday Men's Fall 1 2017 09/17/2017 - 10/29/2017 8 games/7 weeks
Sunday CoEd Fall 1 2017 09/17/2017 - 10/29/2017 8 games/7 weeks
Sunday Tacoma Men's Fall 1 2017 09/17/2017 - 10/29/2017 8 games/7 weeks
Sunday Everett Men's Fall 1 2017 09/17/2017 - 10/29/2017 8 games/7 weeks

Red Underline = Double Header this day

Sunday, October 22 2017

Official 1 Official 2 Lead Time Gym Home Team Away Team Point Spread (Fav.)
TK Jesse TK 09:55 am Seattle Central College 1 HoD Sun Mens A vs HoD Sun Mens B
TK Jesse TK 11:00 am Seattle Central College 1 HoD Sun Mens C vs HoD Sun Mens D
TK Jesse TK 09:55 am Seattle Central College 2 HoD Sun Rec A vs HoD Sun Rec B
TK Jesse TK 11:00 am Seattle Central College 2 HoD Sun Rec C vs HoD Sun Rec D
ACCT LGE
INDY SPUD -1
Martina Edwin Edwin 04:15 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental Hustle vs MOTION
Martina Edwin Edwin 05:10 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental Indy Roadrunners (COED FALL 1) vs Killer Instinct
Martina Edwin Edwin 06:05 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental 3 Ball (Fall 1- Sun) vs Indy Purple Raiders (FALL 1)
Andy DD DD 07:00 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental Crossroads vs Seattle Saints (FALL) ACCT LGE
Andy DD DD 07:55 pm PSBL Sodo - Please park on 1st Avenue and walk around to Occidental Prestige Worldwide vs Seattle Saints (FALL) ACCT LGE
UW Aranza Aranza 04:00 pm Concordia Lutheran School Everett All-Stars vs Roe vs. D. Wade DOCUBALLE -8
UW Aranza Aranza 05:00 pm Concordia Lutheran School Drizzle vs And 1 for the Road (Sun) SASC -5
UW Aranza Aranza 06:00 pm Concordia Lutheran School Team Frost vs AngioJets BING BALL -3
UW Aranza Aranza 07:00 pm Concordia Lutheran School Monster Trucks vs Balls & Dolls
UW Aranza Aranza 08:00 pm Concordia Lutheran School CrossPointe vs WMPlayas
HUSTLE -1
FLYING DU -6
Darin Mark H Darin 05:00 pm Tacoma Christian Y Not vs ETceTera
Darin Mark H Darin 06:00 pm Tacoma Christian Y Not vs Molasses
Darin Mark H Darin 07:00 pm Tacoma Christian Ankle Mixers vs Low Post Malones
SCARBOROU -8
HAPPY HOU -8
REF REF 06:00 pm Evergreen M.S. (Everett) Indy Everett Warhawks (Fall1) vs Indy Nick Faldo (Wint-2)
SOFA KING -2
PLAN C NI -6
JUICY JAY -2